USFA North Georgia State 5X Points
6/3/2023 - 6/4/2023
USFA North Georgia State 5X Points
Click divisions to find your schedule
Schedule
Standings
Bracket
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
|
|
|
|
|
| Round Of 128 | Round Of 64 | Round Of 32 | Sweet 16 | Quarter Finals | Semi-Finals | Final | Champion | |
| | | | TL10 - 1 | Poison Fastpitch 08 - 6 | Shock Fastpitch 14U - 9 | Shock Fastpitch 14U - 6 | Shock Fastpitch 14U | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | 6/3/2023 4:30 PM #7 - N Hall F3 Loser to #18 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | Poison Fastpitch 08 - 5 | 6/4/2023 10:30 AM #19 - N Hall F1 Loser to #21 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | 6/3/2023 3:00 PM #1 - N Hall F1 Loser to #11 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | Poison Fastpitch 08 - 2 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | Atlanta Crush 14U - 3 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | West Cobb Extreme 08 - Hawkins - 6 | West Cobb Xtreme - 3 | 6/4/2023 1:30 PM #23 - N Hall F1 Loser to #25 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | 6/3/2023 3:00 PM #2 - N Hall F2 Loser to #12 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | 6/3/2023 4:30 PM #8 - N Hall F4 Loser to #15 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | Apex Softball - 4 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | Shock Fastpitch 14U - 9 | Shock Fastpitch 14U - 7 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | 6/3/2023 3:00 PM #3 - N Hall F3 Loser to #12 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | Shock Fastpitch 14U - 6 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | CG Legacy Thurmond - 0 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | SS ELITE - 3 | SS ELITE - 3 | 6/4/2023 4:30 PM #26 - N Hall F1 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | 6/3/2023 6:00 PM #9 - N Hall F1 Loser to #14 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | Dacula Select - 2 | 6/4/2023 10:30 AM #20 - N Hall F4 Loser to #22 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | 6/3/2023 3:00 PM #4 - N Hall F4 Loser to #15 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | Dacula Select - 2 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | Lady Dukes Foulks - 1 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | North GA Force - 2 | ATL Patriots - Rawls - 5 | Atlanta Premier 09 Morris - 7 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | 6/3/2023 4:30 PM #5 - N Hall F1 Loser to #16 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | 6/3/2023 6:00 PM #10 - N Hall F2 Loser to #11 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | ATL Patriots - Rawls - 10 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | Atlanta Premier 09 Morris - 6 | Atlanta Premier 09 Morris - 7 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | 6/3/2023 4:30 PM #6 - N Hall F2 Loser to #16 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | Atlanta Premier 09 Morris - 8 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | Ga Bolts-Mullis - 5 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | | | Atlanta Premier 09 Morris - 5 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | | 6/4/2023 3:00 PM #25 - N Hall F1 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | Poison Fastpitch 08 - 0 | Dacula Select - 0 | North GA Force - 1 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | 6/4/2023 12:00 PM #21 - N Hall F1 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | ATL Patriots - Rawls - 9 | ATL Patriots - Rawls - 1 | 6/4/2023 1:30 PM #24 - N Hall F4 | |
| | |
| 6/3/2023 7:30 PM #11 - N Hall F1 | |
| | |
| | 6/4/2023 9:00 AM #13 - N Hall F1 | |
| | |
| Atlanta Crush 14U - 8 | |
| | |
| Apex Softball - 6 | CG Legacy Thurmond - 4 | Dacula Select - 9 | |
| 6/3/2023 6:00 PM #12 - N Hall F3 | |
| 6/3/2023 7:30 PM #14 - N Hall F2 | |
| CG Legacy Thurmond - 7 | |
| | Dacula Select - 2 | |
| | |
| Dacula Select - 5 | |
| | |
| | | | SS ELITE - 1 | North GA Force - 8 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | 6/4/2023 12:00 PM #22 - N Hall F4 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | West Cobb Xtreme - 5 | Lady Dukes Foulks - 9 | North GA Force - 6 | |
| | |
| 6/3/2023 7:30 PM #15 - N Hall F3 | |
| | |
| | 6/4/2023 9:00 AM #17 - N Hall F4 | |
| | |
| Lady Dukes Foulks - 9 | |
| | |
| North GA Force - 11 | North GA Force - 5 | North GA Force - 14 | |
| 6/3/2023 6:00 PM #16 - N Hall F4 | |
| 6/3/2023 7:30 PM #18 - N Hall F4 | |
| Ga Bolts-Mullis - 1 | |
| | North GA Force - 10 | |
| | |
| TL10 - 0 | |
| | |
|
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Default Division
Default Round
Post Scores
Group Display
Division Menu
Division Note
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher
(e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1. This is not that same as
setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules).
Max Score Differential
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Scoring Rules
Clear team overrides so system can update games
0
0
U14F01
USFA43077
2023
GAF101A3
USFA43077
teamonly
Y
0
NoCodes
NoHomeAway
Ga Bolts-Mullis
14u
USFAGA
2023
6/1/2023